ACTA NOCTIS

Events

Dropkick Murphys

Dropkick Murphys, Tuesday, 2 March 2027, 18:00, History Ottawa, Ottawa.

Buy tickets

Tickets via Ticketmaster.

Starts2027-03-02 18:00
VenueHistory Ottawa
CityOttawa
Place45.42620, -75.69330 · Show this location in Wunderglobe.

The date

Dropkick Murphys, Tuesday, 2 March 2027, 18:00, History Ottawa, Ottawa.

On the bill: Dropkick Murphys, Home Front and Spiritual Cramp. Tickets: Ticketmaster.

Facts
DateTuesday, 2 March 2027, 18:00
VenueHistory Ottawa
Address47 Rideau Street, K1N5W8, Ottawa, ON
Line-upDropkick Murphys, Home Front and Spiritual Cramp
SourceTicketmaster

Questions

When is Dropkick Murphys?

Tuesday, 2 March 2027, 18:00, History Ottawa, Ottawa.

Who is on the bill?

Dropkick Murphys, Home Front and Spiritual Cramp.

Where are the tickets?

The tickets for this date are at Ticketmaster.

Buy tickets

Tickets via Ticketmaster.

Buy tickets