ACTA NOCTIS

Events

Simple Minds

Simple Minds, Friday, 23 April 2027, 19:30, Oslo Spektrum, Oslo.

Acheter des tickets

Karten über Ticketmaster.

Début2027-04-23 19:30
SalleOslo Spektrum
VilleOslo
Lieu59.91260, 10.75480 · Voir cette location dans Wunderglobe.

The date

Simple Minds, Friday, 23 April 2027, 19:30, Oslo Spektrum, Oslo.

On the bill: Simple Minds and Level 42. Tickets: Ticketmaster.

Facts
DateFriday, 23 April 2027, 19:30
VenueOslo Spektrum
AddressSonja Heniesplass 2, 0185, Oslo
Line-upSimple Minds and Level 42
SourceTicketmaster

Questions

When is Simple Minds?

Friday, 23 April 2027, 19:30, Oslo Spektrum, Oslo.

Who is on the bill?

Simple Minds and Level 42.

Where are the tickets?

The tickets for this date are at Ticketmaster.

Acheter des tickets

Karten über Ticketmaster.

Acheter des tickets