ACTA NOCTIS

Events

The Red Clay Strays

The Red Clay Strays, Saturday, 23 January 2027, 19:00, Colonial Life Arena, Columbia.

Acheter des tickets

Karten über Ticketmaster.

Début2027-01-23 19:00
SalleColonial Life Arena
VilleColumbia
Lieu33.99426, -81.03610 · Voir cette location dans Wunderglobe.

The date

The Red Clay Strays, Saturday, 23 January 2027, 19:00, Colonial Life Arena, Columbia.

On the bill: The Red Clay Strays and Avery Anna. Tickets: Ticketmaster.

Facts
DateSaturday, 23 January 2027, 19:00
VenueColonial Life Arena
Address801 Lincoln St., 29208, Columbia, SC
Line-upThe Red Clay Strays and Avery Anna
SourceTicketmaster

Questions

When is The Red Clay Strays?

Saturday, 23 January 2027, 19:00, Colonial Life Arena, Columbia.

Who is on the bill?

The Red Clay Strays and Avery Anna.

Where are the tickets?

The tickets for this date are at Ticketmaster.

Acheter des tickets

Karten über Ticketmaster.

Acheter des tickets