ACTA NOCTIS

Events

Home Alone in Concert

Home Alone in Concert, Sunday, 13 December 2026, 14:00, Bristol Beacon, Bristol.

Acheter des tickets

Karten über Ticketmaster.

Début2026-12-13 14:00
SalleBristol Beacon
VilleBristol
Lieu51.45455, -2.59827 · Voir cette location dans Wunderglobe.

The date

Home Alone in Concert, Sunday, 13 December 2026, 14:00, Bristol Beacon, Bristol.

On the bill: Home Alone in Concert and Welsh National Opera. Tickets: Ticketmaster.

Facts
DateSunday, 13 December 2026, 14:00
VenueBristol Beacon
AddressTrenchard Street, BS1 5AR, Bristol
Line-upHome Alone in Concert and Welsh National Opera
SourceTicketmaster

Questions

When is Home Alone in Concert?

Sunday, 13 December 2026, 14:00, Bristol Beacon, Bristol.

Who is on the bill?

Home Alone in Concert and Welsh National Opera.

Where are the tickets?

The tickets for this date are at Ticketmaster.

Acheter des tickets

Karten über Ticketmaster.

Acheter des tickets