ACTA NOCTIS

Events

Deer Tick

Deer Tick, Monday, 9 November 2026, 20:00, Neighborhood Theatre Tap Room, Charlotte.

Acheter des tickets

Karten über Ticketmaster.

Début2026-11-09 20:00
SalleNeighborhood Theatre Tap Room
VilleCharlotte
Lieu35.24750, -80.80390 · Voir cette location dans Wunderglobe.

The date

Deer Tick, Monday, 9 November 2026, 20:00, Neighborhood Theatre Tap Room, Charlotte.

On the bill: Deer Tick and DUG. Tickets: Ticketmaster.

Facts
DateMonday, 9 November 2026, 20:00
VenueNeighborhood Theatre Tap Room
Address511 E 36th St, Charlotte, 28205, Charlotte, NC
Line-upDeer Tick and DUG
SourceTicketmaster

Questions

When is Deer Tick?

Monday, 9 November 2026, 20:00, Neighborhood Theatre Tap Room, Charlotte.

Who is on the bill?

Deer Tick and DUG.

Where are the tickets?

The tickets for this date are at Ticketmaster.

Acheter des tickets

Karten über Ticketmaster.

Acheter des tickets