ACTA NOCTIS

Events

The Linda Lindas

The Linda Lindas, Tuesday, 13 October 2026, 20:00, Intersection - Elevation, Grand Rapids.

Acheter des tickets

Karten über Ticketmaster.

Début2026-10-13 20:00
SalleIntersection - Elevation
VilleGrand rapids
Lieu42.96430, -85.65690 · Voir cette location dans Wunderglobe.

The date

The Linda Lindas, Tuesday, 13 October 2026, 20:00, Intersection - Elevation, Grand Rapids.

On the bill: The Linda Lindas and adan diaz. Tickets: Ticketmaster.

Facts
DateTuesday, 13 October 2026, 20:00
VenueIntersection - Elevation
Address133 Grandville Ave SW, 49503, Grand Rapids, MI
Line-upThe Linda Lindas and adan diaz
SourceTicketmaster

Questions

When is The Linda Lindas?

Tuesday, 13 October 2026, 20:00, Intersection - Elevation, Grand Rapids.

Who is on the bill?

The Linda Lindas and adan diaz.

Where are the tickets?

The tickets for this date are at Ticketmaster.

Acheter des tickets

Karten über Ticketmaster.

Acheter des tickets