ACTA NOCTIS

Events

Death Lens

Death Lens, Friday, 2 October 2026, 19:00, Constellation Room, Santa Ana.

Acheter des tickets

Karten über Ticketmaster.

Début2026-10-02 19:00
SalleConstellation Room
VilleSanta ana
Lieu33.69988, -117.91749 · Voir cette location dans Wunderglobe.

The date

Death Lens, Friday, 2 October 2026, 19:00, Constellation Room, Santa Ana.

On the bill: Death Lens, Chico, Sad Park and Dive Time. Tickets: Ticketmaster.

Facts
DateFriday, 2 October 2026, 19:00
VenueConstellation Room
Address3503 South Harbor Boulevard, 92704, Santa Ana, CA
Line-upDeath Lens, Chico, Sad Park and Dive Time
SourceTicketmaster

Questions

When is Death Lens?

Friday, 2 October 2026, 19:00, Constellation Room, Santa Ana.

Who is on the bill?

Death Lens, Chico, Sad Park and Dive Time.

Where are the tickets?

The tickets for this date are at Ticketmaster.

Acheter des tickets

Karten über Ticketmaster.

Acheter des tickets