ACTA NOCTIS

Events

Simple Minds

Simple Minds, Monday, 10 May 2027, 18:30, Motorpoint Arena Nottingham, Nottingham.

Comprar tickets

Karten über Ticketmaster.

Empieza2027-05-10 18:30
SalaMotorpoint Arena Nottingham
CiudadNottingham
Lugar52.95265, -1.13929 · Ver esta location en Wunderglobe.

The date

Simple Minds, Monday, 10 May 2027, 18:30, Motorpoint Arena Nottingham, Nottingham.

On the bill: Simple Minds and Gary Numan. Tickets: Ticketmaster.

Facts
DateMonday, 10 May 2027, 18:30
VenueMotorpoint Arena Nottingham
AddressAt the National Ice Centre, Bolero Square, NG1 1LA, Nottingham
Line-upSimple Minds and Gary Numan
SourceTicketmaster

Preguntas

When is Simple Minds?

Monday, 10 May 2027, 18:30, Motorpoint Arena Nottingham, Nottingham.

Who is on the bill?

Simple Minds and Gary Numan.

Where are the tickets?

The tickets for this date are at Ticketmaster.

Comprar tickets

Karten über Ticketmaster.

Comprar tickets