ACTA NOCTIS

Events

Bowling for Soup

Bowling for Soup, Thursday, 5 November 2026, 18:30, House of Blues Houston, Houston.

Comprar tickets

Karten über Ticketmaster.

Empieza2026-11-05 18:30
SalaHouse of Blues Houston
CiudadHouston
Lugar29.75378, -95.36382 · Ver esta location en Wunderglobe.

The date

Bowling for Soup, Thursday, 5 November 2026, 18:30, House of Blues Houston, Houston.

On the bill: Bowling for Soup, Ballyhoo! and rosecoloredworld. Tickets: Ticketmaster.

Facts
DateThursday, 5 November 2026, 18:30
VenueHouse of Blues Houston
Address1204 Caroline Street, 77002, Houston, TX
Line-upBowling for Soup, Ballyhoo! and rosecoloredworld
SourceTicketmaster

Preguntas

When is Bowling for Soup?

Thursday, 5 November 2026, 18:30, House of Blues Houston, Houston.

Who is on the bill?

Bowling for Soup, Ballyhoo! and rosecoloredworld.

Where are the tickets?

The tickets for this date are at Ticketmaster.

Comprar tickets

Karten über Ticketmaster.

Comprar tickets