ACTA NOCTIS

Events

The Takes

The Takes, Sunday, 27 September 2026, 19:00, The Drake Hotel - Underground, Toronto.

Comprar tickets

Karten über Ticketmaster.

Empieza2026-09-27 19:00
SalaThe Drake Hotel - Underground
CiudadToronto
Lugar43.64311, -79.42465 · Ver esta location en Wunderglobe.

The date

The Takes, Sunday, 27 September 2026, 19:00, The Drake Hotel - Underground, Toronto.

On the bill: The Takes and Sierra Carson. Tickets: Ticketmaster.

Facts
DateSunday, 27 September 2026, 19:00
VenueThe Drake Hotel - Underground
Address1150 Queen Street West, M6J 1J3, Toronto, ON
Line-upThe Takes and Sierra Carson
SourceTicketmaster

Preguntas

When is The Takes?

Sunday, 27 September 2026, 19:00, The Drake Hotel - Underground, Toronto.

Who is on the bill?

The Takes and Sierra Carson.

Where are the tickets?

The tickets for this date are at Ticketmaster.

Comprar tickets

Karten über Ticketmaster.

Comprar tickets