ACTA NOCTIS

Events

Erykah Badu

Erykah Badu, Sunday, 27 September 2026, 19:00, Greek Theatre-U.C. Berkeley, Berkeley.

Comprar tickets

Karten über Ticketmaster.

Empieza2026-09-27 19:00
SalaGreek Theatre-U.C. Berkeley
CiudadBerkeley
Lugar37.87407, -122.25554 · Ver esta location en Wunderglobe.

The date

Erykah Badu, Sunday, 27 September 2026, 19:00, Greek Theatre-U.C. Berkeley, Berkeley.

On the bill: Erykah Badu, The Alchemist and Smino. Tickets: Ticketmaster.

Facts
DateSunday, 27 September 2026, 19:00
VenueGreek Theatre-U.C. Berkeley
Address2001 Gayley Road, 94720, Berkeley, CA
Line-upErykah Badu, The Alchemist and Smino
SourceTicketmaster

Preguntas

When is Erykah Badu?

Sunday, 27 September 2026, 19:00, Greek Theatre-U.C. Berkeley, Berkeley.

Who is on the bill?

Erykah Badu, The Alchemist and Smino.

Where are the tickets?

The tickets for this date are at Ticketmaster.

Comprar tickets

Karten über Ticketmaster.

Comprar tickets