ACTA NOCTIS

Events

The Voice of George Michael

The Voice of George Michael, Sunday, 11 April 2027, 20:00, Capitole Gent, Ghent.

Buy tickets

Tickets via Ticketmaster.

Starts2027-04-11 20:00
VenueCapitole Gent
CityGhent
Place51.04806, 3.73218 · Show this location in Wunderglobe.

The date

The Voice of George Michael, Sunday, 11 April 2027, 20:00, Capitole Gent, Ghent.

On the bill: The Voice of George Michael feat. James Bermingham. Tickets: Ticketmaster.

Facts
DateSunday, 11 April 2027, 20:00
VenueCapitole Gent
AddressGraaf van Vlaanderenplein 5, 9000, Ghent
Line-upThe Voice of George Michael feat. James Bermingham
SourceTicketmaster

Questions

When is The Voice of George Michael?

Sunday, 11 April 2027, 20:00, Capitole Gent, Ghent.

Who is on the bill?

The Voice of George Michael feat. James Bermingham.

Where are the tickets?

The tickets for this date are at Ticketmaster.

Buy tickets

Tickets via Ticketmaster.

Buy tickets