ACTA NOCTIS

Events

Smith & Myers

Smith & Myers, Sunday, 31 January 2027, 19:00, House of Blues San Diego, San Diego.

Buy tickets

Tickets via Ticketmaster.

Starts2027-01-31 19:00
VenueHouse of Blues San Diego
CitySan diego
Place32.71637, -117.16009 · Show this location in Wunderglobe.

The date

Smith & Myers, Sunday, 31 January 2027, 19:00, House of Blues San Diego, San Diego.

On the bill: Smith & Myers and Brian Dunne. Tickets: Ticketmaster.

Facts
DateSunday, 31 January 2027, 19:00
VenueHouse of Blues San Diego
Address1055 5th Avenue, 92101, San Diego, CA
Line-upSmith & Myers and Brian Dunne
SourceTicketmaster

Questions

When is Smith & Myers?

Sunday, 31 January 2027, 19:00, House of Blues San Diego, San Diego.

Who is on the bill?

Smith & Myers and Brian Dunne.

Where are the tickets?

The tickets for this date are at Ticketmaster.

Buy tickets

Tickets via Ticketmaster.

Buy tickets