ACTA NOCTIS

Events

Spike and the Gimme Gimmes

Spike and the Gimme Gimmes, Sunday, 8 November 2026, 19:30, Proxima, Warszawa.

Buy tickets

Tickets via Ticketmaster.

Starts2026-11-08 19:30
VenueProxima
CityWarszawa
Place52.21102, 20.98857 · Show this location in Wunderglobe.

The date

Spike and the Gimme Gimmes, Sunday, 8 November 2026, 19:30, Proxima, Warszawa.

On the bill: Spike and the Gimme Gimmes and Winiary Bookings. Tickets: Ticketmaster.

Facts
DateSunday, 8 November 2026, 19:30
VenueProxima
Addressul. Żwirki i Wigury 99a, 02-089, Warszawa
Line-upSpike and the Gimme Gimmes and Winiary Bookings
SourceTicketmaster

Questions

When is Spike and the Gimme Gimmes?

Sunday, 8 November 2026, 19:30, Proxima, Warszawa.

Who is on the bill?

Spike and the Gimme Gimmes and Winiary Bookings.

Where are the tickets?

The tickets for this date are at Ticketmaster.

Buy tickets

Tickets via Ticketmaster.

Buy tickets