ACTA NOCTIS

Events

Love Spells

Love Spells, Wednesday, 14 October 2026, 19:00, Constellation Room, Santa Ana.

Buy tickets

Tickets via Ticketmaster.

Starts2026-10-14 19:00
VenueConstellation Room
CitySanta ana
Place33.69988, -117.91749 · Show this location in Wunderglobe.

The date

Love Spells, Wednesday, 14 October 2026, 19:00, Constellation Room, Santa Ana.

On the bill: Love Spells and Orca. Tickets: Ticketmaster.

Facts
DateWednesday, 14 October 2026, 19:00
VenueConstellation Room
Address3503 South Harbor Boulevard, 92704, Santa Ana, CA
Line-upLove Spells and Orca
SourceTicketmaster

Questions

When is Love Spells?

Wednesday, 14 October 2026, 19:00, Constellation Room, Santa Ana.

Who is on the bill?

Love Spells and Orca.

Where are the tickets?

The tickets for this date are at Ticketmaster.

Buy tickets

Tickets via Ticketmaster.

Buy tickets