ACTA NOCTIS

Events

Modest Mouse

Modest Mouse, Tuesday, 13 October 2026, 19:00, The Fillmore New Orleans, New Orleans.

Buy tickets

Tickets via Ticketmaster.

Starts2026-10-13 19:00
VenueThe Fillmore New Orleans
CityNew orleans
Place29.94940, -90.06481 · Show this location in Wunderglobe.

The date

Modest Mouse, Tuesday, 13 October 2026, 19:00, The Fillmore New Orleans, New Orleans.

On the bill: Modest Mouse and Caroline Rose. Tickets: Ticketmaster.

Facts
DateTuesday, 13 October 2026, 19:00
VenueThe Fillmore New Orleans
Address6 Canal St, 70130, New Orleans, LA
Line-upModest Mouse and Caroline Rose
SourceTicketmaster

Questions

When is Modest Mouse?

Tuesday, 13 October 2026, 19:00, The Fillmore New Orleans, New Orleans.

Who is on the bill?

Modest Mouse and Caroline Rose.

Where are the tickets?

The tickets for this date are at Ticketmaster.

Buy tickets

Tickets via Ticketmaster.

Buy tickets