ACTA NOCTIS

Events

Jason Scott and the High Heat

Jason Scott and the High Heat, Tuesday, 29 September 2026, 19:30, Rose Music Hall, Columbia.

Buy tickets

Tickets via Ticketmaster.

Starts2026-09-29 19:30
VenueRose Music Hall
CityColumbia
Place38.95457, -92.32609 · Show this location in Wunderglobe.

The date

Jason Scott and the High Heat, Tuesday, 29 September 2026, 19:30, Rose Music Hall, Columbia.

On the bill: Jason Scott and the High Heat and Anthony Wilkerson. Tickets: Ticketmaster.

Facts
DateTuesday, 29 September 2026, 19:30
VenueRose Music Hall
Address1013 Park Ave, 65201, Columbia, MO
Line-upJason Scott and the High Heat and Anthony Wilkerson
SourceTicketmaster

Questions

When is Jason Scott and the High Heat?

Tuesday, 29 September 2026, 19:30, Rose Music Hall, Columbia.

Who is on the bill?

Jason Scott and the High Heat and Anthony Wilkerson.

Where are the tickets?

The tickets for this date are at Ticketmaster.

Buy tickets

Tickets via Ticketmaster.

Buy tickets